Rrubinio
21-10-2001, 19:46
GENERAL RESULTS (18u05)
ZOLDER TOURING CUP
1. Martens Schreurs (Porsche 993)
2. Van Rossem de Castines (Porsche 996GT3)
3. Luckerath Ostermann (BMW M3 coupe)
4. Dubois Wijnen (BMW E46)
5. Philips De Vos (Porsche 993)
6. Kevers Dehaye (Porsche 993)
7. Geerinckx Thiron (Porsche 993GT2)
8. Broodcooren Brouwers De Coster (BMW Compact)
9. Brinkmann Kolcweyski (BMW M3)
10. Van Rompuy Buytaert (VW Golf III)
11. Oeyen Van Kerckhoven (Renault Megane)
12. Loeys Laurant (Honda Civic)
13. Vanhamme Verbist Redant (BMW M3
14. Petroons Detaille (VW Golf III)
15. Nelissen Grade - Vanhoff (VW Polo)
16. Van Zeveren De Hoen Schilders (Peugeot 309)
17. :) Van Samang Pauls (Opel Corsa)
18. Leyers Struyf (Lotus Elise)
19. Pasteels Bertrand - Carlier (BMW 320)
20. Aerts Maes (BMW Compact
21. Verrijcken Duparcq (Renault Megane
22. Paisse Schneider (VW Golf GTI)
23. Bosmans Vermeire (Renault Megane)
24. Vanzeebroek Sluys (Peugeot 106)
25. Buys Rediers Frans (Opel Tigra)
26. De Lannoy Adriaenssens (VW Golf IV)
27. De Pauw De Pauw (Chrysler Neon)
28. Vandecasteele Lievens Lottin (Renault Megane)
29. Voet Heyman (Renault Megane)
30. Peelmans Empsen (Peugeot 306)
31. Raymaekers Buelens Edom (BMW 325i)
Class 5
1. Nelissen Grade - Vanhoff (VW Polo)
2. Van Samang Pauls (Opel Corsa)
3. Paisse Schneider (VW Golf GTI)
4. Vanzeebroek Sluys (Peugeot 106)
5. Buys Rediers Frans (Opel Tigra)
ZOLDER TOURING CUP
1. Martens Schreurs (Porsche 993)
2. Van Rossem de Castines (Porsche 996GT3)
3. Luckerath Ostermann (BMW M3 coupe)
4. Dubois Wijnen (BMW E46)
5. Philips De Vos (Porsche 993)
6. Kevers Dehaye (Porsche 993)
7. Geerinckx Thiron (Porsche 993GT2)
8. Broodcooren Brouwers De Coster (BMW Compact)
9. Brinkmann Kolcweyski (BMW M3)
10. Van Rompuy Buytaert (VW Golf III)
11. Oeyen Van Kerckhoven (Renault Megane)
12. Loeys Laurant (Honda Civic)
13. Vanhamme Verbist Redant (BMW M3
14. Petroons Detaille (VW Golf III)
15. Nelissen Grade - Vanhoff (VW Polo)
16. Van Zeveren De Hoen Schilders (Peugeot 309)
17. :) Van Samang Pauls (Opel Corsa)
18. Leyers Struyf (Lotus Elise)
19. Pasteels Bertrand - Carlier (BMW 320)
20. Aerts Maes (BMW Compact
21. Verrijcken Duparcq (Renault Megane
22. Paisse Schneider (VW Golf GTI)
23. Bosmans Vermeire (Renault Megane)
24. Vanzeebroek Sluys (Peugeot 106)
25. Buys Rediers Frans (Opel Tigra)
26. De Lannoy Adriaenssens (VW Golf IV)
27. De Pauw De Pauw (Chrysler Neon)
28. Vandecasteele Lievens Lottin (Renault Megane)
29. Voet Heyman (Renault Megane)
30. Peelmans Empsen (Peugeot 306)
31. Raymaekers Buelens Edom (BMW 325i)
Class 5
1. Nelissen Grade - Vanhoff (VW Polo)
2. Van Samang Pauls (Opel Corsa)
3. Paisse Schneider (VW Golf GTI)
4. Vanzeebroek Sluys (Peugeot 106)
5. Buys Rediers Frans (Opel Tigra)